Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabine MARGREITER
SC Westendorf |
1994 | 170 | 9 | - | NIZ | 20 | 15 | - | 10 | 20 | 20 | - | 11 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 |
2 |
Sandra HÖRBIGER
SC Wildschönau |
1994 | 140 | 15 | - | NIZ | 25 | NAS | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Bianca RÖCK
SC Nassereith |
1995 | 121 | 0 | 11 | NIZ | 12 | 7 | NAS | DIS | 15 | 4 | - | DIS | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 12 |
4 |
Carina HÖRTNAGL
SV Gries / S |
1995 | 104 | 0 | 15 | - | - | NAS | 15 | DIS | 11 | 1 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | 9 |
5 |
Christina WALK
SC Vils |
1995 | 91 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Magdalena LANDERER
SC Kaunertal |
1994 | 84 | 0 | 9 | 20 | NAS | 6 | - | 12 | NIZ | 0 | 8 | 10 | 11 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | 8 |
7 |
Sandra MITTERWEISSACHER
WSV Söll |
1995 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 10 |
7 |
Verena WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
1994 | 68 | 4 | - | 25 | NIZ | 12 | - | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | 0 | 15 |
9 |
Alena PASCHKE
SC Erl |
1994 | 67 | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | - | - | 3 | 10 | - | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Jasmin MELMER
WSV Zaunhof |
1994 | 67 | 11 | NIZ | DIS | 8 | 9 | 20 | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | DIS | - | - |
11 |
Christina AGER
WSV Söll |
1995 | 57 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Carina ZÖHRER
WSV Fügen |
1994 | 49 | - | 10 | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 9 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Tatjana HOHENAUER
WSV Söll |
1996 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 11 | - | 11 |
14 |
Julia MAYR
KSV |
1994 | 47 | 3 | 20 | - | 9 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Martina MICHELER
SV Scharnitz |
1994 | 45 | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 38 | 2 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Corina MARINER
Schiklub Lienz |
1995 | 37 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Rebecca FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1995 | 36 | 8 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Irina SANTER
SC Sölden |
1994 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Marie-Theres RIML
SC Sölden |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Rosina SCHNEEBERGER
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
22 |
Antonia GABRIEL
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1996 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christina RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
23 |
Katharina ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
1996 | 20 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Simone RAICH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1995 | 20 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lisa WOPFNER
SC Patscherkofel |
1996 | 18 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
27 |
Corinne WEILER
SC Hall - Absam |
1996 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
28 |
Anne KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
1996 | 12 | 12 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Hanna MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
1996 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
30 |
Dajana DENGSCHERZ
K.S.C. |
1996 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Isabell SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1996 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Johanna HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1996 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Kathrin SCHWEINBERGER
SV Achensee |
1996 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
30 |
Sabrina RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1994 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Linda SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T |
1995 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Christina SCHWEINBERGER
SV Achensee |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
37 |
Carolin WÖRTER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1995 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Marie-Therese SPORER
WSV Hippach |
1996 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Chiara MAIR
SK Götzens |
1996 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anita RAINER
SC Erl |
1992 | 217 | 15 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 0 | 25 |
2 |
Sarah HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1993 | 207 | 11 | - | 25 | 25 | 11 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 0 | 20 |
3 |
Katharina SAMITZ
SK Schwaz |
1992 | 178 | 9 | NIZ | - | NAS | 9 | 25 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | 11 | 20 | 25 | 15 | - | 12 |
4 |
Sonja MARGREITER
SC Alpbach |
1993 | 117 | 12 | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefanie RESINGER
SPU Matrei i. O. |
1992 | 106 | 10 | NIZ | 12 | 15 | 12 | DIS | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefanie STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1993 | 67 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | 20 | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Marie-Theres NOICHL
K.S.C. |
1993 | 60 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Theresa SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1992 | 58 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 10 | - | 11 | DIS | - | NIZ | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | 15 |
9 |
Magdalena BAYER
SK Hopfgarten |
1993 | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Kathrin AUER
SV Oberhofen |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Selina WALK
SC Vils |
1991 | 21 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
12 |
Andrea OBRIST
WSV Zell / Z |
1991 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Birgit NAGL
SC Axams |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jasmin SCHMID
SC Gries/B |
1993 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine SPONRING
WSV Weerberg |
1983 | 160 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | 0 | 25 |
2 |
Veronika ELLER
SC Hochfilzen |
1986 | 150 | NIZ | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | NIZ | 15 | 20 | - | 0 | 20 |
3 |
Andrea FUCHS
SC Mayrhofen |
1981 | 149 | 15 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | 0 | 12 |
4 |
Renate SCHWENTNER
SC Kössen |
1984 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Karin KLINGENSCHMID
SV Mieders |
1980 | 32 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sandra DURACHER
Union-Villgraten |
1989 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - |
7 |
Sandra HALLER
WSV Birgitz |
1988 | 26 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 11 |
8 |
Barbara PRANTL
SV Längenfeld |
1990 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lucy NEWMAN
SC Trins |
1979 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Carmen PÖLL
SC Ischgl |
1977 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Simone BAUMANN
SC Volders |
1977 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SCHMID
SC Volders |
1994 | 212 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 7 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 25 |
2 |
Raphael ERLER
SV Sistrans |
1994 | 121 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 10 | 20 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | - | 12 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 20 |
3 |
Manuel WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1995 | 91 | 4 | NAS | 15 | NIZ | NAS | 12 | NIZ | NAS | 11 | 15 | 10 | NQU | - | - | 12 | 0 | 12 |
4 |
Sandro FELDERER
SV Achensee |
1995 | 80 | - | - | 11 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 9 | 20 | NIZ | NQU | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael GRÜNDLER
WSV Ebbs |
1995 | 72 | 0 | - | 25 | DIS | NAS | - | 10 | 25 | NAS | 12 | NIZ | NQU | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | NAS |
6 |
Florian MOSER
SV Achensee |
1995 | 68 | 0 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | NIZ | 15 | 8 | 6 | 12 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 0 | NAS |
7 |
Tobias EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1995 | 66 | 1 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | NQU | - | - | 15 | - | 15 |
8 |
Elias GREIL
KSV |
1994 | 54 | 9 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 12 | NIZ | 8 | DIS | NQU | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johannes SAMS
K.S.C. |
1995 | 53 | 2 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Florian TABELANDER
SK Lermoos |
1994 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Stefan FAHRINGER
WSV Walchsee |
1994 | 45 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Benjamin SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | NIZ | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander ANFANG
WSV Tux |
1995 | 40 | 8 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | NIZ | NQU | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Markus FEGER
SV Scheffau |
1995 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | 11 |
15 |
Patrick SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | NIZ | 12 | 15 | - | - | - |
16 |
Simon WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
1995 | 37 | - | - | 12 | 11 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 3 | 11 | NQU | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Thomas MÜHLBERGER
SV Scheffau |
1995 | 36 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Martin PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1995 | 35 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - |
19 |
Daniel WALLNER
SC Biberwier |
1995 | 33 | 0 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christoph KONRAD
SV Arzl |
1995 | 32 | 0 | - | DIS | 12 | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Sebastian OBWALLER
WSV Söll |
1995 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NQU | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
22 |
Christoph SPORER
WSV Hippach |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 11 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Sandro SOUBEK
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Mario TRÖBINGER
SC Vils |
1994 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Matthias KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | DIS | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Michael RAHM
WSV Wiesing |
1995 | 22 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Moritz SCHRÖCKSNADEL
SC Patscherkofel |
1995 | 22 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
28 |
Michael BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1995 | 21 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
29 |
Alexander GANDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Alexander STEINER
SV Reutte |
1995 | 20 | 5 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas BADER
SC Vils |
1994 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | NIZ | - | - |
29 |
Christian BORGNAES
SC Arlberg / T |
1996 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Manuel ANNEWANTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1995 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Simon WALDER
Union-Villgraten |
1994 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 2 | NAS | - | NAS | 7 | 11 | - | - | - |
35 |
Bernhard HAIDER
SC Ellmau |
1995 | 18 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Clemens NOCKER
SC Trins |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Dominik RASCHNER
SC Mils |
1994 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Philipp OBERHAUSER
Schiklub Lienz |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | NQU | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - |
38 |
Robert BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
40 |
Lukas SENDLHOFER
SV Achensee |
1996 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
41 |
Lukas DAUM
WSV Hippach |
1996 | 10 | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Matthias WACHTER
SK Götzens |
1996 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Elias SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | NQU | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - |
43 |
Peter GOSCH
SC Volders |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
43 |
Rene FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
1995 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Roman SPÖRR
SV Matrei |
1995 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Olaf GOORKATE
SC Fieberbrunn |
1994 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
David TEUFEL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1995 | 7 | - | - | DIS | NAS | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | 0 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Marko LADNER
SK Landeck |
1996 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1996 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
51 |
Christoph KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Andreas KUNST
WSV Wattens |
1995 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 244 | 7 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 11 | NIZ | 15 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 |
2 |
Alexandra HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 195 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 8 | DIS | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 |
3 |
Martin FALBESONER
WSV Neustift |
1991 | 183 | 11 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
4 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 126 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 20 | DIS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
5 |
Fabian ERLER
SV Sistrans |
1992 | 99 | 3 | NIZ | NIZ | 10 | 7 | 15 | DIS | NIZ | 7 | 10 | - | NQU | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | 12 |
6 |
Nico BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Mils |
1992 | 96 | - | 15 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 8 | 9 | DIS | NAS | 10 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Philipp STEINER
Schiklub Lienz |
1991 | 93 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - |
8 |
Kevin JENEWEIN
SV Arzl |
1993 | 90 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Florian PEER
SC Mutters |
1992 | 87 | 10 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | - | DIS | 25 | 12 | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Florian MARKL
WSV Reith / A |
1991 | 65 | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | 11 | NIZ | - | 10 |
11 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 54 | 1 | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | 6 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | NQU | 9 | NIZ | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Simon OBERBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1993 | 50 | - | 7 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 2 | - | - | NQU | - | - | 8 | - | 7 |
13 |
Daniel FÖGER
SC Mutters |
1992 | 45 | 5 | - | NIZ | - | 2 | - | 20 | 12 | NIZ | 6 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Peter ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1992 | 39 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Fügen |
1993 | 38 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 8 | NIZ | NAS | - | 9 |
16 |
Anton FUCHS
Schiklub Lienz |
1992 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | DIS | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Christian FEIERSINGER
SC Itter |
1992 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Florian BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1993 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
19 |
Mario SCHROTT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1992 | 21 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Christian STEINER
SV Reutte |
1993 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Manuel ANTRETTER
SC Mils |
1993 | 20 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | NIZ | - | - | 9 | - | 8 |
20 |
Philipp HAUSER
WSV Fügen |
1991 | 20 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | NAS | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
23 |
Mario SPORER
WSV Fügen |
1992 | 18 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Michael TRAXL
SC Arlberg / T |
1993 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Simon SCHUPFER
Schiklub Lienz |
1993 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Hannes LENGAUER-STOCKNER
WSV Schwoich |
1993 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jonathan SCHREDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1992 | 12 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas GRUBER
SC Mayrhofen |
1993 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Stephan BICHLER
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | 11 |
30 |
Thomas OBERMOSER
SC Westendorf |
1992 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Armin THALER
SC Westendorf |
1993 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Bernhard KASERER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 6 | 6 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Daniel HALLER
SV Natters |
1992 | 5 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 5 | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Patrick RAICH
SV Leins |
1991 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 360 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 15 |
2 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 216 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 8 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12 |
3 |
Dominik GSCHWENTER
SC Gries/B |
1984 | 195 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 0 | 25 |
4 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 132 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | DIS | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | - | 0 | 20 |
5 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 117 | 11 | 9 | 12 | NIZ | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 4 | DIS | NQU | 9 | 7 | 12 | 0 | - |
6 |
Thomas SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1987 | 110 | - | 12 | - | - | 10 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | 12 | 10 | 20 | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 109 | 9 | 15 | - | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | 11 | 20 | 10 | NAS | - | 11 |
8 |
Michael SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1981 | 53 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | 5 | DIS | - | 9 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Simon WALLNER
SC Volders |
1987 | 51 | 8 | NIZ | 11 | 15 | 1 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johannes FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1989 | 43 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Michael MARGREITER
WSV Fügen |
1990 | 41 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | NAS | - | 6 |
12 |
Martin ARZBERGER
WSV Brandenberg |
1988 | 33 | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 0 | - | DIS | 6 | 9 | NAS | - | 7 |
13 |
Daniel KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1984 | 32 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 10 |
14 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | 1 | - | NQU | - | - | - | - | 9 |
15 |
Mathias KOGLER
KSV |
1990 | 22 | - | - | 10 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NQU | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Simon KLOTZ
SC Gries / Ö. |
1984 | 22 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Stefan SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1988 | 22 | - | 8 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 6 | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Stefan KNAB
WSV Wattens |
1987 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
19 |
Andreas GRAZIADEI
ISV |
1990 | 15 | - | 5 | - | - | 3 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - |
20 |
Lukas LEITER
SK Telfs |
1989 | 13 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Peter FRICK
SV Reutte |
1981 | 13 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Roman NAGILLER
SV Achensee |
1990 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lukas HÜBL
SC Kössen |
1990 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Manuel KERN
SC Hall - Absam |
1988 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 8 |
25 |
Andreas ELLER
SC Hochfilzen |
1983 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Peter KOFLER
SC Brixen / T |
1990 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Johannes RAGGL
SV Leins |
1984 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Clemens HARTMANN
ISV |
1989 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Michael SCHWAIGER
SC Kössen |
1983 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Philipp KENDLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1990 | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Bernhard GASTL
SK Hopfgarten |
1988 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NQU | - | - | NAS | - | 5 |
32 |
Thomas OBERERLACHER
TSU Obertilliach |
1987 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Peter KREISSER
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1981 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1986 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
34 |
Manuel KATHREIN
SK Fliess |
1983 | 2 | 2 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Michael LENZ
SC Kössen |
1987 | 2 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Roman DANZL
SC Waidring |
1987 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | NQU | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 285 | 15 | NIZ | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
2 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 225 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 157 | 9 | 10 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | 11 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | 8 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 15 |
4 |
Mario BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
1976 | 134 | 20 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 20 | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | 10 | 15 | 15 | - | 0 | 10 |
5 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 117 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 101 | 7 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | 0 | 25 |
7 |
Peter KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1978 | 68 | 8 | 15 | - | - | 7 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 12 |
8 |
Ronald KNEISL
SC Sölden |
1980 | 61 | 11 | 8 | - | - | 9 | 12 | NAS | - | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz |
1976 | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 1 | 3 | 12 | NQU | 8 | NIZ | 11 | - | 9 |
10 |
Arno SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
1972 | 57 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | 9 | 10 | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Andreas SCHMID
SK Fliess |
1973 | 50 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander SCHMID
SK Fliess |
1974 | 44 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | 15 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Harald ERTL
SVR / GTG |
1971 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
14 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - |
15 |
Andi EHAMMER
SK Hopfgarten |
1978 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | NAS | - | 11 |
16 |
Jürgen JUEN
SC Tobadill |
1976 | 18 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
17 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Klaus KOCH
SV Reutte |
1974 | 11 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 10 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Ronny BEMMANN
WSV Neustift |
1979 | 10 | - | NAS | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS |
21 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 9 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Reinhard GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1978 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Jürgen GIGLER
SC Volders |
1976 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Hermann EITER
SC Pfunds |
1979 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Wolfgang SAILER
SK Kappl |
1978 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Franz HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1979 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Helmut LEDERLE
SC Pians |
1976 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Rene GABER
SV Tulfes |
1977 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 4 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 9.04 RSL | 10.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 215 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Otmar LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1968 | 140 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | NIZ | 25 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 77 | NIZ | 20 | NAS | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
3 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | NAS |
5 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 25 |
6 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 62 | NIZ | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 61 | - | NIZ | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | 12 | 8 | 9 | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 53 | NAS | - | 20 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Konrad GUNDOLF
SV Wängle |
1962 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Michael MADER
SC Steinach |
1966 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 |
11 |
Paul BADER
SC Vils |
1969 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Stefan SCHENNACH
SPV Breitenbach |
1968 | 34 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
13 |
Armin KNAB
SK Schwaz |
1965 | 33 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | NQU | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 11 |
14 |
Alois STEINER
SC Jochberg |
1960 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Klaus LINDNER
SV Achensee |
1963 | 26 | NIZ | - | 15 | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | NAS | 2 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Ampass |
1960 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
18 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
19 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 21 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Gerhard EBERHÖFER
SV Sellrain |
1968 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Herbert GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1961 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - |
23 |
Martin FALKNER
SC-Ranggen |
1967 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen |
1954 | 13 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ |
25 |
Johann WILDAUER
SC Volders |
1958 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
26 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 9 |
26 |
Thomas PLANK
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1966 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Herbert GIGLER
SC Volders |
1952 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
29 |
Stefan GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z |
1969 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |